Mynydd Du

Fell and Mountain Running Club

No Pos Name Club Sex Cat Time
35 1 Mark Palmer Mynydd Du m 48 00:53:21
62 2 Eliot Taylor Hereford Couriers m 20 00:53:33
95 3 Ian Gait   m 37 00:53:50
123 4 Chris Harrhy Lliswerry m 45 00:54:32
83 5 Matt Stott Chepstow Harriers m 24 00:56:25
112 6 Steve Old   m 39 00:56:33
59 7 Gareth Hurst Royal Marines m 40 00:56:54
58 8 Grant Lewis Fairwater Runners m 33 00:57:12
78 9 Stephen Caldwell Chepstow Harriers m 40 00:57:50
80 10 Rhodri Evans Pontypridd Rodents m 36 00:58:02
119 11 Andy Gardiner San Domenico m 25 00:58:17
117 12 Ed Murden Long Eaton RC m 47 00:58:28
111 13 Nick Radnege   m 35 00:59:23
65 14 Max Suff Hereford Couriers m 49 00:59:45
61 15 Richard Everson SWRR m 50 00:59:58
90 16 Owen Rees   m 37 01:00:17
63 17 Luke James Manross Trailblazers m 24 01:00:26
37 18 Kevin Hagley SWRR m 49 01:00:38
64 19 Tom Cooling Monross Trailblazers m 26 01:00:46
87 20 Matthew Lawsom Chepstow Harriers m 43 01:01:03
66 21 Emma Hitchin SWRR f 41 01:02:44
39 22 Chris Taylor Mercia m 57 01:02:53
122 23 Steve Harrhy Lliswerry m 49 01:03:00
51 24 Dave Austin Chepstow Harriers m 40 01:03:08
77 25 Simon Blease Bryncheiniog m 53 01:03:31
86 26 Gavin Brace   m 29 01:04:21
118 27 Glyn Sansom San Domenico m 50 01:04:37
110 28 Mark Saunders Islywn m 53 01:04:44
74 29 Neil Grant Chepstow Harriers m 60 01:04:51
49 30 Mark Bevan Basinstoke and Hants
  AC
m 48 01:05:23
88 31 Robert Hook Chepstow Harriers m 48 01:05:31
56 32 Gary Jones   m 49 01:05:44
54 33 Mick Dallimore MDC m 57 01:05:48
76 34 Niki Morgan Chepstow Harriers f 45 01:05:50
46 35 Steve Herrington Hereford Couriers m 63 01:06:06
42 36 Clara Evans Hereford County AC f 18 01:06:10
96 37 Richard Lloyd Fairwater Runners m 33 01:06:18
44 38 Richard Wall Hereford Couriers m 50 01:07:04
67 39 Graham Colvin Celtic Tri m 49 01:07:11
72 40 Rob Taylor Chepstow Harriers m 32 01:08:14
81 41 Gwyn Lloyd Pontypridd Rodents m 56 01:08:24
109 42 Alice Bedwell Islywn f 51 01:08:29
92 43 Helen Bennet MDC f 32 01:08:45
69 43 Richard Mordey San Domenico m 43 01:08:45
79 45 Lou Summers Chepstow Harriers f 44 01:09:20
94 46 Leslie Williams Rhedwyr Eryro m 65 01:09:34
84 47 Dominic Shields San Domenico m 47 01:09:45
85 48 Alex Sedbury Pontypridd Rodents m 25 01:10:01
99 49 Andrew Dickens Pontypool and
  District
m 42 01:10:17
57 50 Chris Gurney Mynydd Du m 46 01:10:19
38 51 Ronald Morris San Domenico m 62 01:10:25
48 52 Don Powell Basinstoke and Hants
  AC
m 61 01:10:30
68 53 Sharon Woods Mynydd Du f 52 01:10:58
91 54 Dean Thomas   m 42 01:11:25
41 55 Thomas Stokes Hereford County AC m 19 01:11:53
127 56 Richard Coates Chepstow Harriers m 36 01:12:06
47 57 Mike Harris MDC m 59 01:12:29
121 58 Michael Tong   m 44 01:12:56
120 59 John Sweeting MDC m 65 01:13:19
128 60 Stewart Thomson Mynydd Du m 50 01:13:24
93 61 Naomi Law Mynydd Du f 39 01:14:28
73 62 Leighton Anthony   m 50 01:14:33
60 63 Joc Dodd Chepstow Harriers f 58 01:15:03
43 64 Clive Rowberry Hereford Couriers m 58 01:15:05
70 65 Nigel Clarke Hereford Couriers m 42 01:15:56
100 66 Gerry Ashton Chepstow Harriers m 58 01:16:04
40 67 Kevin Barnes Hereford Couriers m 49 01:16:11
36 68 Andrew Johnson Mynydd Du m 48 01:16:20
113 69 Angela Price Hay Hotfooters f 41 01:16:21
124 70 Paul Symmons   m 46 01:17:04
98 71 William Darby Mynydd Du m 59 01:17:42
97 72 Naomi Prosser Cardiff Uni Harriers f 19 01:17:58
55 73 Caroline Dallimore MDC f 57 01:18:26
114 74 John Price Hay Hotfooters m 54 01:18:33
45 75 Martin Lucas MDC m 58 01:19:48
71 76 Dick Finch Chepstow Harriers m 67 01:20:09
82 77 Gill Stott MDC f 54 01:21:48
53 78 Glyn Hicks Islwyn m 62 01:21:55
75 79 Rob Brown Chepstow Harriers m 65 01:23:08
116 80 Martyn Rosser Hay Hotfooters m 62 01:23:35
50 86 John Battersby MDC m 77 02:06:00
89 85 Roberta Havers Chepstow Harriers f 31 01:41:50
115 82 Jane Allely   f 46  01:28:18
126 83 Jan Richards Griffithstown
  Harriers
f 47  01:32:05
52 84 Luke Davies Pontypool m 18  01:37:15
125 81 Robert West MDC m 71  01:28:09
Gravatar