Mynydd Du

Fell and Mountain Running Club

PEN CERRIG CALCH RESULTS 23.03.19

 

POS NAME CLUB CAT TIME
1 Mark Hopkinson Mynydd Du SM 27.57
2 David Lawson MDC SM 31.11
3 Alex Hirst MDC SM 31.41
4 Matt O’Keefe MDC SM 31.51
5 Wyndham Turner Mynydd Du SM 32.04
6 Tom Mollekin Mynydd Du SM 32.19
7 Joel Gomes Wrexham AAC SM 32.26
8 Steven Hepton Mynydd Du MV40 32.48
9 Andrew Stephens Monross MV40 33.29
10 Jon Like Mynydd Du SM 34.22
11 Dan Sandford Forest of Dean MV40 34.28
12 Paul Jeggo Springfield MV50 34.52
13 Helen Brown Mynydd Du FV40 34.54
14 Sam Lewis-Jones Parc Bryn Bach SM 34.55
15 Dave Farrow Mercia MV50 34.56
16 Tom Turner Mynydd Du SM 34.57
17 Anthony Powell Maldwyn MV40 35.33
18 Nick Biggs U/A MV40 35.39
19 Niki Radnedge U/A MV40 36.40
20 Gethin Powell Pontypridd Roadents SM 36.53
21 Paul Tucker Mynydd Du MV50 37.13
22 Ed Dickson Mynydd Du SM 37.32
23 Oliver Lamford MDC SM 37.34
24 Rhian Probert Mynydd Du FV40 37.35
25 Nathaniel Swain MDC SM 37.38
26 Chris Kelsey Wells Harriers MV60 37.41
27 Steven Morfey MDC SM 37.48
28 John Aggleton MDC MV60 37.59
29 David Mackie Corsham MV50 38.08
30 Clare Patterson Mynydd Du SF 38.27
31 David Mullin Mercia MV40 38.57
32 Hannah Hopkinson Mynydd Du SF 39.03
33 Paul Colley-Davies Mynydd Du MV50 39.10
34 Andrew Dickens Mynydd Du MV40 39.19
35 Matthew Haynes U/A MV40 39.23
36 James Fletcher Mynydd Du MV50 39.24
37 Tom Morfey Cardiff Harlequins SM 39.38
38 Debbie Stenner Forest of Dean FV40 40.13
39 Ian Macklin MDC MV40 40.29
40 Richard Sheehy Parc Bryn Bach SM 40.55
41 Martin Green Maldwyn MV60 41.15
42 Sue Howarth Mercia FV50 42.27
43 Peter Williams MDC MV60 42.52
44 Ellie Salisbury Eryri FV50 43.58
45 Rona Davies Mynydd Du FV50 44.18
46 Adrian Moir MDC MV50 44.33
47 Pete Morfey Cardiff Harlequins MV60 44.34
48 Joe Rumer U/A SM 44.37
49 Dave Austin Chepstow MV40 44.39
50 Tim Jones Croft Ambrey MV50 44.53
51 Steve Herington Hereford Couriers MV70 44.55
52 Don Powell Basingstoke & Mid Hants MV60 45.07
53 David York Tattenhall MV50 47.11
54 Gary Gunner Croft Ambrey MV70 47.42
55 Flora Gunner Croft Ambrey FV50 47.49
56 Bev Tucker Mynydd Du FV50 49.42
57 Carys Durie San Domenico SF 50.26
58 Tom Davies Croft Ambrey MV70 53.17
59 Annika Davidson Corsham FV40 53.33
60 Alwyn Oliver Eryri MV70 53.40
61 Maggie Oliver Eryri FV70 53.53
62 Robert West MDC MV70 57.27
63 Dai Rees U/A MV60 1.01.17