Mynydd Du

Fell and Mountain Running Club

POS

NAME

CLUB

CATEGORY

TIME

1

SIMON BARNBY

U/A

M

52.59

2

MATT STOTT

MDC

M

53.41

3

JOHN BARNES

MYNYDD DU

MU23

55.56

4

MARTIN SHAW

MYNYDD DU

MV40

58.22

5

HARRY MATTHEWS

MYNYDD DU

M

59.24

6

HELEN FINES

VEGAN RUNNERS

F

1.01.46

7

JOHN FIRTH

SOUTHVILLE RC

M

1.01.53

8

PAT WOODISSE

MDC

MV40

1.03.44

9

ANDY DAVIDSON

U/A

MV40

1.04.02

10

OWEN REES

U/A

U/A

1.04.40

11

ALEX LEWIS

NEATH HARRIERS

M

1.05.39

12

MARK BOWN

TEAM BATH AC

M

1.05.48

13

PAUL CHESTER

FRA

MV40

1.06.37

14

JOS JONES

SWANSEA HARRIERS

M

1.06.37

15

KEVIN HAGLEY

SWRR

MV50

1.07.22

16

CRISPIN FLOWER

MYNYDD DU

MV40

1.07.35

17

LUKE MASON

WYE VALLEY RUNNERS

M

1.08.48

18

MATT HARRISON

MERCIA

MV40

1.09.12

19

MARK AGNEW

MERCIA

MV40

1.09.21

20

PIERRE LACROUTS

CORSHAM RC

MV40

1.09.27

21

KEITH AGNEW

BRISTOL ORIENTEERING

M

1.09.39

22

JACK FASHAM

STROUD AC

M

1.09.43

23

ED DICKSON

MDC

M

1.09.54

24

GAVIN BRACE

U/A

M

1.09.57

25

JULIAN BOON

FOREST OF DEAN AC

M

1.10.04

26

NICK BIGGS

U/A

M

1.10.08

27

TOM BLACKWELL

RYDE HARRIERS

M

1.10.57

28

JAMES HARGREAVES

BRISTOL ORIENTEERING

M

1.11.12

29

PAUL MILLAR

U/A

M40

1.12.26

30

NIKI MORGAN

CHEPSTOW HARRIERS

FV40

1.13.50

31

PETER WILLIAMS

MDC

MV50

1.14.03

32

ANDY ROBINSON

MERCIA

MV50

1.14.09

33

ANDY STOTT

MDC

MV50

1.14.46

34

STEVE LITTLEWODD

HERFORD COURIERS

MV60

1.15.11

35

VANESSA LAWSON

CHEPSTOW HARRIERS

FV40

1.15.16

36

SIMON DAVIES

U/A

MV40

1.16.00

37

GARY GUNNER

CROFT AMBREY

MV60

1.16.07

38

KERRY WRAY

SOUTHVILLE RC

F

1.16.10

39

ROBERT GRICE

HEREFORD TRI CLUB

MV40

1.16.11

40

RICHARD WALL

HEREFORD COURIERS

MV50

1.17.09

41

PETER HUDSON

MERCIA

MV50

1.17.20

42

WHEEZE

BRYCHEINIOG

MV50

1.17.29

43

DOMINIC SHIELDS

SAN DOMENICO

MV40

1.17.31

44

ROB SUMMERS

CHEPSTOW HARRIERS

MV40

1.18.24

45

SHARON WOODS

MYNYDD DU

FV50

1.18.45

46

RHIAN PROBERT

U/A

FV40

1.18.52

47

NEIL GRANT

CHEPSTOW HARRIERS

MV60

1.18.52

48

MARK CASON

U/A

MV40

1.19.30

49

ED GOLDSMITH

U/A

M

1.19.54

50

STUART HOLLOWAY

U/A

M

1.19.56

51

LUCY NEEDHAM

HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS

F

1.19.58

52

SASHA HABGOOD

MYNYDD DU

F

1.20.01

53

BRIAN HARDCASTLE

MDC

MV60

1.20.10

54

NAOMI LAW

MYNYDD DU

FV40

1.22.00

55

NAOMI WATSON

MERCIA

F

1.22.21

56

JOHN DERBY

MYNYDD DU

MV60

1.22.51

57

HANNE KINNUNEN

TEAM BATH AC

F

1.23.41

58

GRAHAM COLVIN

CELTIC TRI

MV50

1.25.16

59

AMANDA TREADGOLD

RYDE HARRIERS

F

1.25.23

60

RODNEY PARKER

RYDE HARRIERS

MV40

1.25.31

61

PAUL SYMMONS

U/A

U/A

1.26.24

62

CONOR O'MAHONY

14 RUNNING CLUB

M

1.28.01

63

HITESH KERAI

14 RUNNING CLUB

M

1.28.03

64

GEORGE DOWNING

14 RUNNING CLUB

M

1.28.03

65

ALEXANDER GIBSON

14 RUNNING CLUB

M

1.28.13

66

LUCIEN CAMPBELL-KEMP

TOWN & COUNTRY HARRIERS

MV40

1.28.53

67

ANDY CARTER

U/A

MV50

1.30.23

68

STEPHEN TURNER

WYE VALLEY RUNNERS

MV50

1.32.05

69

KATE MILLARD

SOUTHVILLE RC

F

1.32.15

70

DICK 'LEGS' FINCH

CHEPSTOW HARRIERS

MV60

1.33.34

71

GERRY ASHTON

CHEPSTOW HARRIERS

MV50

1.34.13

72

KAREN ELVERS

CHEPSTOW HARRIERS

FV40

1.37.33

73

ANDREW JOHNSON

MYNYDD DU

MV40

1.39.10

74

ANDY LEAL

RYDE HARRIERS

MV50

1.39.16

75

GARETH JONES

MDC

MV60

1.39.20

76

LIAM GRICE

U/A

MU23

1.40.04

77

ROBERT WEST

MDC

MV70

1.40.06

78

ROB BROWN

CHEPSTOW HARRIERS

MV60

1.40.53

79

ANDREW KEEHN

RYDE HARRIERS

M

1.41.03

80

RHYS NORTH

BINGLEY HARRIERS

MV40

1.43.29

81

HAYLEY TUTTON

RYDE HARRIERS

F

2.21.29